Staff Directory

  • Receptionist
  • Initiative Support Team
  • Kathy Arena
    Membership Services Representative
  • Kat Barrios
    Membership Services Specialist (MSS
  • Tamme Bell
    Legal Assistant / Paralegal
  • Diann Branch
    Membership Services Representative
  • Jo Breedlove.Johnson
    Membership Services Representative
  • Peggy Brown
    Membership Services Representative
  • Margaret Ciccarelli
    Director of Legislative Affairs
  • Laura Clements
    Membership Services Representative
  • Ricky Clemmons
    Professional Learning Team
  • Santeria Collier
    Membership Services Specialist (MSS
  • John Corwin
    Information Technology Director
  • Michelle Crawford
    Initiative Support Team
  • Gwen Desselle
    Membership Services Representative
  • Sean DeVetter
    Staff Attorney
  • Margaret Elliott
    Assistant General Counsel
  • Angela Garrett
    Professional Learning Team
  • Dale Gillespie
    Membership Services Representative
  • Jessica Hall
    Membership Services Specialist (MSS
  • Craig Harper
    Executive Director
  • Jill Hay
    General Counsel & Director of Legal
  • Judy Henry
    Professional Learning Team
  • B.J. Jenkins
    Membership Services Representative
  • Jimmy Jordan
    Director of Membership Services
  • Joey Kirkland
    Membership Services Representative
  • Rick Little
    Professional Learning Team
  • Steve Lusk
    Chief Financial Officer
  • Allison Mallard
    Receptionist
  • Beverly Marchman
    Legal Assistant
  • Sharon Masten
    Initiative Support Team
  • Bill McCown
    Professional Learning Team
  • Melanie McHugh
    Membership Services Representative
  • Pat McMaster.Miele
    Membership Services Specialist (MSS
  • Nadeen Pagano
    Initiative Support Team
  • Matthew Pence
    Staff Attorney
  • Laurie Provost
    Membership Services Representative
  • Nancy Ratcliffe
    Membership Services Representative
  • Diane Ray
    College Services Representative (CS
  • David Reynolds
    Director of Professional Learning
  • Nicole Ross
    Initiative Support Team
  • Mary Ruth
    College Services Representative (CS
  • Dennis Shippy
    Membership Services Specialist (MSS
  • Josh Stephens
    Legislative Policy Analyst
  • Ann Stucke
    Foundation President
  • Meg Thornton
    Publications Manager
  • Beverly Treadaway
    Administrative Assistant to the Exe
  • John Varner
    Foundation Fundraiser
  • Marta Walker
    Professional Learning Team
  • Kim Walls
    Membership Services Specialist (MSS
  • Leonard Williams
    Staff Attorney
  • Tina Williams
    Membership Services Specialist (MSS
  • Linda Woods
    Membership Services Representative
  • Gayle Wooten
    Human Resources Director